- 1/50 50Pending
$ 385,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt - 1/31 31Pending
$ 75,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt - 1/43 43Pending
$ 299,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,758 SqFt - 1/20 20Pending
$ 180,000
6 Beds2 Baths2,203 SqFt - 1/38 38Pending
$ 375,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,744 SqFt - 1/48 48Pending
$ 110,000
2 Beds1 Bath874 SqFt - 1/43 43Active
$ 2,000
3,432 Sqft Lot - 1/43 43Price Dropped by $10K
$ 339,000
3,441 Sqft Lot - 3DActive
$ 5,100
26 Sqft Lot
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
9000 Snowville, Brecksville, OH 44141
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths7,859 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,225,000 6.1%
Listed by Rich Ganim of EXP Realty, LLC.

4128 Saint Theresa BLVD, Avon, OH 44011
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths4,132 SqFt
$ 847,000 $ 824,000 2.8%
Listed by Michael Jones of RE/MAX Traditions

1568 E Haymarket WAY, Hudson, OH 44236
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,279 SqFt
$ 765,000 $ 739,900 3.4%
Listed by Joan Elflein of Ohio Broker Direct

4324 Broadview RD, Richfield, OH 44286
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,308 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 700,000
Listed by Pamela S Rybka of RE/MAX Real Estate Group

12895 Walden Oaks DR, Chardon, OH 44024
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,111 SqFt
$ 679,000 $ 669,000 1.5%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Russell Real Estate Services

8734 Baneberry CIR NW, Clinton, OH 44216
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,664 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 700,000 4.3%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

30995 Riviera LN, Westlake, OH 44145
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths6,565 SqFt
$ 663,900 $ 725,000 8.4%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Keller Williams Elevate

17478 Waterbridge DR, North Royalton, OH 44133
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,574 SqFt
$ 636,500 $ 625,000 1.8%
Listed by Rich Ganim of EXP Realty, LLC.

31905 Fieldstone CIR, Avon Lake, OH 44012
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,932 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 615,000 2.4%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

1823 E Royalton RD, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Commercial
2.9 Acres Lot
$ 620,000 $ 749,900 17.3%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

4642 Wakefield Run BLVD, Richfield, OH 44286
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths5,011 SqFt
$ 618,000 $ 634,500 2.6%
Listed by Robin M Rohrich of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

265 Daniels AVE, Conneaut, OH 44030
Single Family Home
5 Beds7 Baths7,760 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 599,000 1.5%
Listed by Shawni L Marich of Novella Realty, LLC.

290 Lakeland WAY, Aurora, OH 44202
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,906 SqFt
$ 589,000 $ 589,000
Listed by Michael Kaim of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

5245 Crofton AVE, Solon, OH 44139
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths4,251 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 599,900 4.2%
Listed by Valera Bendersky of V. S. Realty Group, LLC

31500 Winners CIR, Avon Lake, OH 44012
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,940 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 575,000 1.7%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

313 Wilmington DR, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,778 SqFt
$ 561,000 $ 525,000 6.9%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

9251 Patterson LN, Olmsted Township, OH 44138
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,713 SqFt
$ 556,000 $ 525,000 5.9%
Listed by Deborah Londrico of HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

2424 Roxboro ST, Avon, OH 44011
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,420 SqFt
$ 549,900 $ 549,900
Listed by Ann Talip of Parish Real Estate Services

7951 Timber Ridge DR, North Royalton, OH 44133
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,357 SqFt
$ 543,000 $ 535,500 1.4%
Listed by Gary A Brezina of The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

1259 Edwards AVE, Lakewood, OH 44107
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,416 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 529,900
Listed by Rich Ganim of Russell Real Estate Services

3793 Crimson Harvest LN, Medina, OH 44256
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,180 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 525,000 1.0%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

6734 Almond Walcott CT S #82, Brecksville, OH 44141
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths3,400 SqFt
$ 519,900 $ 519,900
Listed by Joan Elflein of Ohio Broker Direct

16824 Woodshire DR, Strongsville, OH 44149
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,988 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 499,900 3.0%
Listed by Jodi A Stevens of Russell Real Estate Services

11837 N Churchill WAY, Strongsville, OH 44149
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths7,012 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 559,000 8.8%
Listed by Joan Elflein of Ohio Broker Direct

8327 Ferguson RD, Streetsboro, OH 44241
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths10 Acres Lot
$ 505,000 $ 520,000 2.9%
Listed by Mike McClure of EXP Realty, LLC.

10111 Edgewater DR, Cleveland, OH 44102
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,648 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 580,000 15.5%
Listed by Ginger Geczi of McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

8338 Glen Oak DR, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,640 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 449,000 8.0%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Keller Williams Elevate

4084 Fox Chase, Seven Hills, OH 44131
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths5,056 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 500,000 3.0%
Listed by Rich Ganim of EXP Realty, LLC.

2610 Lester RD, Medina, OH 44256
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,296 SqFt
$ 476,500 $ 450,000 5.9%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Keller Williams Elevate

12163 Edgebrook DR, Strongsville, OH 44149
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,839 SqFt
$ 476,000 $ 450,000 5.8%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Russell Real Estate Services

14112 Ashley LN, North Royalton, OH 44133
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,522 SqFt
$ 475,001 $ 450,000 5.6%
Listed by Anthony J Colantuono of RE/MAX Above & Beyond

5005 Little Brook DR, Peninsula, OH 44264
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,788 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

2057 McClaren LN, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,777 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 459,900 2.2%
Listed by Laurie Morgan Schrank of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

100 Hartford CT, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,592 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 475,000 1.1%
Listed by Sylvia Incorvaia of EXP Realty, LLC.

2235 Northland AVE, Lakewood, OH 44107
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,301 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 475,000 3.2%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Keller Williams Elevate

31791 Lake RD, Avon Lake, OH 44012
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,828 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
Listed by Lori A Elswick of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Lucien Realty

2950 Royalwood RD, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,816 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 434,900 1.2%
Listed by Rich Ganim of EXP Realty, LLC.

2160 W 40th ST, Cleveland, OH 44113
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 440,000
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

1331 Bel Air CIR, Macedonia, OH 44056
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,152 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 435,000
Listed by Non-Member Non-Member of Non-Member

701 W Lakeside AVE #1103, Cleveland, OH 44113
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,659 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 440,000 1.1%
Listed by Maria A Grillis of EXP Realty, LLC.

12551 State Route 301, Lagrange, OH 44050
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,440 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 435,000
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

3381 Barrett RD, Akron, OH 44333
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,272 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 419,000 0.2%
Listed by Tom G Bombard of Realty Mart, Inc

216 Wilmington DR, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,404 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 424,900 2.3%
Listed by Albert G Hepp of BuySelf, Inc.

8861 Edgewood DR, North Royalton, OH 44133
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,509 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 400,000 3.8%
Listed by Rich Ganim of EXP Realty, LLC.

3357 - 3359 Rocky River DR, Cleveland, OH 44111
Multi-Family
6 Beds4 Baths2,410 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 425,000 2.4%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

9188 Aaron LN, Olmsted Township, OH 44138
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,774 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 415,000 1.2%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Keller Williams Elevate

1485 Orchard Grove AVE, Lakewood, OH 44107
Multi-Family
5 Beds3 Baths4,800 Sqft Lot
$ 410,000 $ 385,000 6.5%
Listed by Rich Ganim of EXP Realty, LLC.

602 Andover CIR, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,903 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 400,000 2.5%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

3381 Barrett RD, Akron, OH 44333
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,272 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 425,000 3.5%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

12551 State Route 301, Lagrange, OH 44050
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,440 SqFt
$ 403,000 $ 424,900 5.2%
Listed by Pela Telidis of Platinum Real Estate

9788 Scottsdale DR, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths4,204 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by Rich Ganim of EXP Realty, LLC.

3347 Marpat LN, Brunswick, OH 44212
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,118 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,900
Listed by Eva Posza of RE/MAX Above & Beyond

16714 Parkwood LN, Strongsville, OH 44149
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,091 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 399,900 1.2%
Listed by Jim Chen of OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

1234 Lakeland AVE, Lakewood, OH 44107
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,489 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 400,000 1.3%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Russell Real Estate Services

4387 Fieldstone CT, Brunswick, OH 44212
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,856 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 389,900 1.3%
Listed by Amy L Hoes of EXP Realty, LLC.

1524 Spring Garden AVE, Lakewood, OH 44107
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,054 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 385,000 2.6%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

14825 Thornton DR, North Royalton, OH 44133
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,958 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 405,000 2.5%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

6612 Beechwood DR, Independence, OH 44131
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,466 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 439,900 12.5%
Listed by Joseph E Plonski of Plonski Realty

8080 Fair RD, Strongsville, OH 44149
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,560 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 384,500 0.1%
Listed by Amber L Callahan of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Lucien Realty

6143 Goldenrod LN, Lorain, OH 44053
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,960 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 385,000
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

4340 Ridge Crest DR, Copley, OH 44321
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,307 SqFt
$ 384,900 $ 389,900 1.3%
Listed by Sherri G Costanzo of RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

36580 Annie LN, North Ridgeville, OH 44039
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,151 SqFt
$ 384,000 $ 399,000 3.8%
Listed by Gregory Erlanger of Keller Williams Citywide

11250 Highland View DR, Chardon, OH 44024
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,015 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 390,000 2.6%
Listed by Wendy Kunash of Platinum Real Estate

2184 Myla WAY, Amherst, OH 44001
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt
$ 377,490 $ 374,990 0.7%
Listed by Gregory Erlanger of Keller Williams Citywide

18113 Winchester CT, Strongsville, OH 44136
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,410 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 365,000 2.7%
Listed by Pamela Holley of Keller Williams Elevate

7464 Demshar DR, Mentor, OH 44060
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Gary A Kohl of HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

2176 Richland AVE, Lakewood, OH 44107
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 364,900
Listed by James D Arnos of Cutler Real Estate

16085 Lakeforest Dr, Strongsville, OH 44136
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,412 SqFt
$ 361,000 $ 350,000 3.1%
Listed by Michael Kaim of BHHS Professional Realty

1599 Royalwood RD, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 345,000 4.3%
Listed by Rich Ganim of EXP Realty, LLC.

16295 Lanier AVE, Strongsville, OH 44827
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,416 SqFt
$ 359,900 $ 359,900
Listed by David J Fox of RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

16892 Woodshire DR, Strongsville, OH 44149
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,998 SqFt
$ 359,000 $ 345,000 4.1%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Russell Real Estate Services

556 Louis DR, Berea, OH 44017
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,764 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 319,900 9.4%
Listed by Kevin E O'Malley of HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

8222 Briarwood DR, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 345,000
Listed by Gerald Quade of Redfin Real Estate Corporation

19053 Hunt RD, Strongsville, OH 44136
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 345,000 1.4%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Keller Williams Elevate

16702 Dartmouth AVE, Cleveland, OH 44111
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,154 SqFt
$ 339,900 $ 339,900
Listed by Jenna Bartone of RE/MAX Above & Beyond

1485 Golden LN, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 335,000
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

10274 Honeysuckle LN, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt
$ 334,000 $ 315,000 6.0%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Keller Williams Elevate

14757 Bennington DR, Strongsville, OH 44136
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,355 SqFt
$ 334,000 $ 334,000
Listed by Jason D Hoag of Keller Williams Elevate

7388 Baldwin Creek DR, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,112 SqFt
$ 333,000 $ 350,000 4.9%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Keller Williams Elevate

6038 Ridley WAY, Medina, OH 44256
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,081 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 325,000 1.5%
Listed by Kyle Guinto of Fathom Realty

1334 Park Row, Lakewood, OH 44107
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt
$ 329,000 $ 275,000 19.6%
Listed by Rich Ganim of EXP Realty, LLC.

5770 N Crossview RD, Seven Hills, OH 44131
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,322 SqFt
$ 326,000 $ 300,000 8.7%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

11370 Villa Grande DR, North Royalton, OH 44133
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,099 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Rich Ganim of Russell Real Estate Services

10318 Maryland ST, Aurora, OH 44202
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Terry Young of Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

10846 Fence Row DR, Strongsville, OH 44149
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt
$ 322,000 $ 335,000 3.9%
Listed by Sylvia Incorvaia of EXP Realty, LLC.

16275 Acacia DR, Strongsville, OH 44136
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,768 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 325,000 1.5%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Russell Real Estate Services

6043 Gareau DR, North Olmsted, OH 44070
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,380 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 289,900 10.4%
Listed by Ed Huck of Keller Williams Citywide

1514 Rosewood AVE, Lakewood, OH 44107
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 300,000 5.0%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Russell Real Estate Services

5381 Bunker RD, North Royalton, OH 44133
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,273 SqFt
$ 312,000 $ 299,900 4.0%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Russell Real Estate Services

5858 Briarhill DR, Solon, OH 44139
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,370 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 385,000 19.5%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Keller Williams Elevate

5303 Laubert RD, Atwater, OH 44201
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 310,000
Listed by Shirley Ryan of Tarter Realty

1421 Gridley ST, Lakewood, OH 44107
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 275,000 12.7%
Listed by Rich Ganim of EXP Realty, LLC.

6813 W Clinton AVE, Cleveland, OH 44102
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt
$ 309,900 $ 309,900
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

5282 Stonehurst DR, Brunswick Hills, OH 44212
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,382 SqFt
$ 304,000 $ 289,000 5.2%
Listed by Alan D Thorne of Platinum Real Estate

5817 W Breezeway DR, North Ridgeville, OH 44039
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,352 SqFt
$ 301,100 $ 275,000 9.5%
Listed by Rich Ganim of EXP Realty, LLC.

8581 Wayside DR, Olmsted Township, OH 44138
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,564 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 299,900
Listed by Rich Ganim of Keller Williams Elevate

5189 Jude CT, Willoughby, OH 44094
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,221 SqFt
$ 299,990 $ 299,990
Listed by Karen E Richardson of Keller Williams Citywide

37882 Terrell, North Ridgeville, OH 44039
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,304 SqFt
$ 299,900 $ 299,900
Listed by Christy T Morek of Keller Williams Citywide

578 Andover CIR, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,746 SqFt
$ 296,000 $ 290,000 2.1%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Russell Real Estate Services

1342 Fieldstone CT, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,713 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 295,900 0.3%
Listed by Rich Ganim of Russell Real Estate Services