- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$395,000
$405,000
2.5%14825 Thornton DR, North Royalton, OH 44133
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$490,000
$580,000
15.5%10111 Edgewater DR, Cleveland, OH 44102
Listed by Ginger Geczi of McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

$435,000
$440,000
1.1%701 W Lakeside AVE #1103, Cleveland, OH 44113
Listed by Maria A Grillis of EXP Realty, LLC.

$435,000
$435,000
12551 State Route 301, Lagrange, OH 44050
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$105,000
$105,000
229 W 130th ST, Hinckley, OH 44233
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$140,000
$150,000
6.7%222 Union ST, Wellington, OH 44090
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$326,000
$300,000
8.7%5770 N Crossview RD, Seven Hills, OH 44131
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$150,000
$100,000
50.0%4370 Rocky River DR, Cleveland, OH 44135
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$250,000
$249,000
0.4%3203 Hetzel DR, Parma, OH 44134
Listed by Jeffrey McManamon of Hotdoors, LLC

$475,000
$475,000
5005 Little Brook DR, Peninsula, OH 44264
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$335,000
$335,000
1485 Golden LN, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$165,000
$170,000
2.9%1195 Oxford RD, Cleveland Heights, OH 44121
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$270,000
$270,000
37745 French Creek RD, Avon, OH 44011
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$410,000
$425,000
3.5%3381 Barrett RD, Akron, OH 44333
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$135,000
$149,900
9.9%1907 Stoney Run CIR, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
Listed by Jennifer Karasz of EXP Realty, LLC.

$177,000
$200,000
11.5%13615 Shaker BLVD #1A, Cleveland, OH 44120
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$440,000
$440,000
2160 W 40th ST, Cleveland, OH 44113
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$549,900
$549,900
2424 Roxboro ST, Avon, OH 44011
Listed by Ann Talip of Parish Real Estate Services

$309,900
$309,900
6813 W Clinton AVE, Cleveland, OH 44102
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$75,000
$95,000
21.1%17421 Broadway AVE, Maple Heights, OH 44137
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$288,000
$265,000
8.7%8221 Pelham DR, Parma, OH 44129
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$185,000
$200,000
7.5%1360 Cedarwood DR #C2, Westlake, OH 44145
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$530,000
$525,000
1.0%3793 Crimson Harvest LN, Medina, OH 44256
Listed by Rich Ganim of Real of Ohio

$375,000
$375,000
7464 Demshar DR, Mentor, OH 44060
Listed by Gary A Kohl of HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417